Alumnos matriculados

Generación 2013B-2015A
1 Alcalá Sevillano Verónica
2 Aldaco Bernal Miguel Ángel
3 Angulo Cadagan  Carmen Gloria 
4 Barraza Núñez Mayra Guadalupe
5 Ceja Ibarra Laura Verónica
6 Covarrubias Cárdenas David Ricardo
7 Domínguez García Diana Marlene
8 García González Daniela
9 Manríquez Miranda Marlen Alejandra
10 Ortega Gutiérrez Miguel Gersayn
11 Padilla Gutiérrez  Saúl
12 Pérez Mora Gerardo
13 Piza González Edith Alondra
14 Plascencia Pérez Patricia
15 Ramos Silva  Enrique
16 Silva Velarde Elisa Giselle
17 Verduzco López Mariana
Generación 2014B-2016A
1 Chel Pech José Francisco
2 Conchas Rosales Miriam
3 Delgado López Noé
4 Federico Castro Ana Inés
5 Gallegos Guzmán Apolonia Guadalupe
6 García Hernández Ana Karina
7 Gaytán Nieto Jorge Abad
8 González Padilla Alma Rosa
9 Hernández Rosas Ana Fernanda
10 Maldonado Camacho Giovanni David
11 Moreno Madrigal  José Rigoberto
12 Partida Rodríguez  Mayela Karen
Generación 2015B-2017A
1 Aguiar da Silva Isabela
2 Arellano Martínez Jorge Alberto
3 Cedillo Alfaro Rosalinda
4 Cruz Sánchez Gisela Noemí
5 De la Torre González  Emanuel
6 González Ochoa Lesly Noemí
7 González Saldivar Ángel
8 Gutiérrez Soto Perla Lucía
9 Herrera Vázquez Claudia Guadalupe
10 Juárez Flores Erick David
11 Mendoza Chande Gregorio
12 Sánchez Cervantes Claudia Fabiola
13 Silva Morales Florencio
14 Tovar Delgado Livia Zulema
15 Valera González Omar Gabriel
16 Zamudio Martínez Viridiana
Generación 2016B-2018A
1 Castañeda Villalpando Karina
2 Cicourel Serur Ingrid
3 García Campos Jessica Jazmín
4 Hernández Sánchez Moctezuma
5 Martínez Melendrez Perla Alicia
6 Martínez Sánchez Elia Estefanía
7 Rodríguez Patiño Juan Manuel
8 Sepúlveda Cervantes Gilberto
9 Tello Medina Jorge Benjamín
10 Valero Salazar César
Generación 2017B-2019A
1 Díaz Mejía Brenda
2 Fuentes Hernández Cynthia Paola
3 Hernández Chávez Estefanía
4 Ibarra Luna Carlos
5 López García Mariana
6 Méndez Jacinto Erick
7 Mondragón Ortiz Cristóbal Iván
8 Muedano Valladolid José Antonio
9 Novoa Orozco María José
10 Salazar Aviña Aida Guadalupe
11 Velázquez Contreras Ma. Magdalena
Generación 2018B-2020A
1 Beltrán García Andrés
2 García Santoyo Julia Carolina
3 Ibañez Pérez César Alberto
4 Mardueño Moreno María Isabel
5 Martínez Pardo José Arturo
6 Osorio Panduro Ulises Abraham
7 Rico Figueroa María Dolores
8 Spence Magallanes Elizabeth
9 Viveros Sánchez Héctor Alexis
Generación 2019B-2021A
1 García León Sara Ivett
2 Godoy Castro María Celeste
3 Gómez Estrada Mateo
4 Mora Jaime Sandra Fabiola
5 Quintana Galindo Francisco
6 Reyes Benítez Ramsés Alejandro
7 Valdéz Ruiz Javier
Generación 2021A-2022B
1 Ballesteros Méndez Félix de Jesús
2 Castellanos Campos Brenda Patricia
3 Gutiérrez Cirlos Díaz Mercado Gilberto
4 Guzmán Lamas Lorena
5 León Patiño Carlos Alberto
6 Pérez Padilla Yohnathan Jahaziel
7 Prado Anthony
8 Rengifo Mattos Laura Estefanía
9 Ruelas Morales Jonathan Ulises
Generación 2021B-2023A
1 Colores Yerenas Ericka Vianey
2 De Nova Morales Eva
3 Gómez Mascot Enya Judith
4 Reinaga Curiel Alan Francisco
5 Santiago Fong Carlos Alfredo